2º e 3º ciclo

Ensino Secundário

 

5ºA - Sandra Filipa Duarte Oliveira

 

10ºA - M.ª Cristina Monteiro

 

5ºB - Cláudia Vilariça

 

10ºAS/EA - Sílvia Teixeira

 

5ºC - Elisabete Georgina Lopes

 

10ºB - Elisabete Soares

 

5ºD - Aurélia Cristina Lopes Pereira

 

10ºC - Alberta Dias

 

5ºE - Ana Cristina Areias Lopes Ferreira

 

10ºD - Maria de Fátima Vieira

 

5ºF - Ariana Carvalho Fernandes da Silva

 

10ºH1 - Paula Sousa

 

5ºG - Roberto Luciano Lopes

 

10ºH2 - Carla Gouveia

 

5ºH - Margarida Machado

 

10ºI - Sílvia Cunha

 

5ºI - Dulce de Jesus Abreu

 

10ºSE - Sílvia Santos

 

6ºA - Fernanda Maria Silva Sá

 

10ºT - Cristina Costa

 

6ºB - Ana Isabel Ribeiro Rocha

 

11ºA - Paula Faria

 

6ºC - Cristina Viana

 

11ºAS/I2 - Marlene Cunha

 

6ºD - Olga Susana Queirós Pinto

 

11ºB - Luísa Moreira

 

6ºE - Ana Pinto

 

11ºCSE - Vítor Salgado

 

6ºF - Mafalda Castro

 

11ºH1 - Lígia Ferreira

 

6ºG - Virgínia Assunção Serra Cruz

 

11ºI1 - Susana Martins

 

7ºA - Paula Maria Silva Azevedo

 

11ºT - Marlene Cunha

 

7ºB - Orlanda Maria de Araújo Dias

 

12º A - Fernanda Vale

 

7ºC - Artur Jorge Alves Ferreira Fernandes

 

12º AS/T - Vítor Faria

 

7ºD - Maria Manuela Dias A. B. Monteiro

 

12ºB - Luísa Rodrigues

 

7ºE - Márcia Carneiro

 

12ºCH2 - Gorete Costa

 

7ºF - Catarina Mota

 

12ºH1 - M.ª Amélia Guimarães

 

8ºA - Maria Helena Pereira Queirós

 

12ºI - Jorge Fernandes

 

8ºB - Maria Manuela do Souto p. Gomes

 

12º SE - M.ª Daniela Sousa

 

8ºC - Mª Elisabete Oliveira F. G. Moreiras

 

 

8ºD - Arlinda Conceição F. Oliveira

 

 

8ºE - Eugénia Pinheiro da Costa Dias

 

 

8ºF - Maria da Conceição Moreira da Silva

 

 

8ºG - Maria dos Prazeres Castro

 

 

8ºH - Cidália Isabel Pereira

               

 

8ºI - Sónia Raquel S. Brito Ortega Emiliano

 

 

9ºA - António da Silva Rodrigues

 

 

9ºB - Maria Conceição Gonçalves A. Fonseca

 

 

9ºC - Maria Adelina da Silva Ferraz

 

 

9ºD - Maria José Freitas Lima Soares

 

 

9ºE - Cláudia Oliveira

 

 

9ºF - Cristina Loureiro

 

 

9ºG - Eduarda Maria Moreira de Sá

 

 

9ºH - Marla Liseta Sampaio da Silva

 

 

9ºI - Teresa Maria Machado da Silva

 

 

9ºJ - Natércia Charruadas